6. Petershagener Kinderturnier

22. September 2012

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Selektion: Altersklasse U8
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hommel,Niclas   1035 M Schachunion Ber   6 0 1 6.0 33.5 27.00
2. Lundgren,Fjodor   791 M SV Empor Berlin   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.00
3. Reitmaier,Robin     M TuS Makkabi Ber   4 0 3 4.0 31.0 15.00
4. Bahro,Paul   768 M Treptower SV 19   4 0 3 4.0 30.0 15.00
5. Denkert,Daniel Ja   822 M SV Empor Berlin   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 13.50
6. Kurzweil,Nalani   773 W SV Glück auf Rü   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 13.00
7. Neumann,Kai-Minh     M Schachunion Ber   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.00
8. Jeschewski,Josu     M Thalia Grundsch   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 9.00
9. Sund,Jan-Ole     M Schachunion Ber   3 0 4 3.0 28.5 8.00
10. Franke,Felix     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 10.00
11. Faber,Louis     M Thalia Grundsch   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
12. Gehrke,Gia Celin   749 W SV Glück auf Rü   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 5.50
13. Ott,Joe     M SG Rot-Weiß Neu   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.50
14. Dukart,Diana     W SC Eintracht Be   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 6.00
15. Thielecke,Ron     M SV Rot eiß Neue   2 2 3 3.0 20.0 5.50
16. Pietsch,Katharina     W GS Stienitzsee   2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.25
17. Schauties,Nico An     M Treptower SV 19   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 4.00
18. Krüger,Jonas     M SV Glück auf Rü   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 3.00
19. Schütze,Marius     M GS Rüdersdorf-T   3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.50
20. Bui,Bao Anh Le     M Treptower SV 19   2 1 4 2.5 26.5 8.25
21. Mühlbach,Melvin     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 4.75
22. Zollmann,Theo     M KSC Strausberg    2 1 4 2.5 17.0 4.00
23. Gräbnitz,Marc-Flo     M SC Eintracht Be   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 3.00
24. Denkert,Janko Tom     M GS Im Blumenvie   1 1 5 1.5 20.5 3.75
25. Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang     M Schachunion Ber   1 1 5 1.5 18.5 2.75
26. Schubert,Marvin     M SV Glück auf Rü   1 1 5 1.5 16.0 1.25
27. Petersen,Sophie     W KSC Strausberg    1 0 6 1.0 20.0 2.00
28. Stotzka,Philipp     M SV Glück auf Rü   1 0 6 1.0 17.5 0.50
29. Schälicke,Hannah     W KSC Strausberg    0 1 6 0.5 17.5 1.25