6. Petershagener Kinderturnier

22. September 2012

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Arnold,Leander   1321 M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   6 1 0 6.5 32.0 29.00
2. Bahro,Tom   983 M Treptower SV 19   6 1 0 6.5 29.5 26.50
3. Stockter,Jasper E   1139 M Treptower SV 19   5 2 0 6.0 33.5 27.00
3. Hommel,Niclas   1035 M Schachunion Ber   6 0 1 6.0 33.5 27.00
5. Liedtke,Fabian   917 M SV Glück auf Rü   6 0 1 6.0 27.0 21.00
6. Arnold,Alexandria   1000 W SV Rot-Weiß Neu   5 1 1 5.5 28.0 22.75
7. Flumenbaum,Jack   1072 M TuS Makkabi Ber   5 0 2 5.0 35.0 22.00
8. Dathe,Frederick   1126 M Schachunion Ber   5 0 2 5.0 33.0 20.00
9. Karge,Ole Jannes   1247 M Treptower SV 19   5 0 2 5.0 32.0 21.00
10. Rausch,Markus     M GS Eggersdorf   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 17.00
11. Sondermann,Jonath   906 M SC Borussia Fri   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 19.00
12. Rouditser,Benjami     M TuS Makkabi Ber   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.50
13. Gugulaschwili,Nic   1041 M TuS Makkabi Ber   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.00
13. Lundgren,Fjodor   791 M SV Empor Berlin   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.00
15. Sauer,Jakob   1012 M Schachunion Ber   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 16.50
16. Zimmermann,Johann     M Schachunion Ber   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 17.50
17. August,Lennart     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   5 0 2 5.0 27.0 19.00
18. Häger,Sebastian     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.00
19. Lange,Cecilia   926 W TSG Oberschönew   4 0 3 4.0 32.5 16.00
20. Reitmaier,Robin     M TuS Makkabi Ber   4 0 3 4.0 31.0 15.00
21. Bahro,Paul   768 M Treptower SV 19   4 0 3 4.0 30.0 15.00
22. Reitmaier,Tonny     M TuS Makkabi Ber   4 0 3 4.0 29.0 13.50
23. Buller,Ian Joshua   936 M SV Glück auf Rü   3 2 2 4.0 28.0 14.25
24. Katholy,Joshua   973 M SV Glück auf Rü   4 0 3 4.0 28.0 11.00
25. Denkert,Daniel Ja   822 M SV Empor Berlin   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 13.50
26. Kurzweil,Nalani   773 W SV Glück auf Rü   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 13.00
27. Möller,Tommy   752 M SV Glück auf Rü   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 12.00
28. Fürst,Niklas Alex   795 M SV Glück auf Rü   4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
28. Eichelbaum,Georg   685 M SV Glück auf Rü   4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
30. Purmann,Christoph     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
31. Haischmann,Benjam   897 M TSG Rot-Weiß Fr   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.00
31. Deutsch,Moritz     M Sophie-Brahe-Ge   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.00
33. Penkert,Lucas     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 9.00
34. Doering,Shawn     M GS an den Buche   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 11.50
35. Kurzweil,Naemi   889 W SV Glück auf Rü   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 12.00
36. Neumann,Kai-Minh     M Schachunion Ber   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.00
37. Purmann,Felix     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 8.50
38. Schluttig,Oskar   764 M Treptower SV 19   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 9.50
39. Jeschewski,Josu     M Thalia Grundsch   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 9.00
40. Lange,Johannes Fr   1129 M Schachunion Ber   4 0 3 4.0 19.0 8.50
41. Sund,Jan-Ole     M Schachunion Ber   3 0 4 3.0 28.5 8.00
42. Fock,Sana     W SK Internationa   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 11.00
43. Franke,Felix     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 10.00
44. Conrad,Max     M SC Eintracht Be   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 9.00
45. Darowski,Janek   914 M SV Glück auf Rü   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 6.50
46. Mehl,Paulien     W Fred-Vogel GS   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.50
47. Faber,Louis     M Thalia Grundsch   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
48. Fock,Amina     W SK Internationa   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 5.00
49. Gehrke,Gia Celin   749 W SV Glück auf Rü   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 5.50
50. Kronig,Lennart     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 4.50
51. Lübke,Tom     M SC Eintracht Be   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.00
52. Baumann,Daniel     M Sonneblumen GS   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.00
53. Ott,Joe     M SG Rot-Weiß Neu   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.50
54. Dukart,Diana     W SC Eintracht Be   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 6.00
55. Thielecke,Ron     M SV Rot eiß Neue   2 2 3 3.0 20.0 5.50
56. Arlt,Richard   766 M KSC Strausberg    3 0 4 3.0 19.5 7.00
57. Pietsch,Katharina     W GS Stienitzsee   2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.25
58. Schauties,Nico An     M Treptower SV 19   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 4.00
59. Krüger,Jonas     M SV Glück auf Rü   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 3.00
60. Schütze,Marius     M GS Rüdersdorf-T   3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.50
61. Bui,Bao Anh Le     M Treptower SV 19   2 1 4 2.5 26.5 8.25
62. Mühlbach,Melvin     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 4.75
63. Zollmann,Theo     M KSC Strausberg    2 1 4 2.5 17.0 4.00
64. Firley,Sandra     W GS Rehfelde   2 0 5 2.0 24.0 5.00
65. Jaensch,Elias     M Motessori GS   2 0 5 2.0 23.5 5.50
66. Gräbnitz,Marc-Flo     M SC Eintracht Be   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 3.00
67. Mühlbach,Melissa     W SV Rot-Weiß Neu   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 3.50
68. Kolb,Alina     W SV Glück auf Rü   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 5.00
69. Franke,Marlin     M SV Rot-Weiß Neu   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 3.50
70. Oßwald,Julian     M GS Rüdersdorf   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.50
71. Haischmann,Marcel     M GS Eggersdorf   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 1.50
72. Denkert,Janko Tom     M GS Im Blumenvie   1 1 5 1.5 20.5 3.75
73. Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang     M Schachunion Ber   1 1 5 1.5 18.5 2.75
74. Fleschner,Timo     M GS Rehfelde   1 1 5 1.5 18.0 1.75
75. Schubert,Marvin     M SV Glück auf Rü   1 1 5 1.5 16.0 1.25
76. Kühne,Max     * Vierjahreszeite   1 0 3 1.0 22.5 2.00
77. Petersen,Sophie     W KSC Strausberg    1 0 6 1.0 20.0 2.00
78. Stotzka,Philipp     M SV Glück auf Rü   1 0 6 1.0 17.5 0.50
79. Schälicke,Hannah     W KSC Strausberg    0 1 6 0.5 17.5 1.25